Home
About
Contact GPGS
Members
Events
Cemetery Records
Area Deaths
Current Newsletter
GP News Excerpts
Meeting Photos
Membership Form
Surname Research
Research Tips
Resource Links
Online Join
EasyNetSites
Filter List by County / Region:
All
Dallas
Dallas County
Tarrant County
No County Entered
Select Cemetery:
All
Antioch Life Park Cemetery (formerly American Memorial Park)
Bradshaw Cemetery
Estes Cemetery
Ford Cemetery
Grand Prairie Memorial Gardens and Mausoleum
Hardman Cemetery
Jordan-Hight Family Cemetery
Mountain Creek Cemetery
Saint Andrew's Episcopal (Anglican) Church Columbarium
Shady Grove Cemetery
Sisters of the Holy Family of Nazareth Cemetery
Small-Upchurch Cemetery
Southland Cemetery (OLD)
Southland Memorial Park Cemetery
Turck Cemetery
Vernoy Cemetery
Wilson Cemetery
Search for Surname:
Results Per Page:
25
50
75
100
150
200
Jump to Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
Records: 501 to 550 of 8867
Previous
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Next
Actions
Surname
Given Name
Age
Birth Year
Death Year
Burial Year
Belgard
Elaine L.
1937
2003
Bell
A. W. (Jack)
1905
1973
Bell
Anna R.
1958
2013
Bell
Clem Bee "C.B."
1927
1999
Bell
Doyle Jean
1934
1994
Bell
Ebony Nicole
1988
2012
Bell
Margaret Sue
1939
1995
Bellah
Davis Lee
1945
1961
Bellah
Dental D.
1921
2003
Bellah
Gladys J.
1921
2005
Bellard
Willie
1945
2008
Belle
Seebert O.
1959
2017
Bellis
Jean Lillian
1953
1953
Bellot
Saundra Sue
1941
1991
Beltran
Maria Petra
1970
2003
Bement
Elvis J.
1909
1954
Bement
Ocie M
1909
1993
Benavides
Guadalupe M.
1962
2004
Benavides
Margie Pugh
1923
2006
Benavides
Robert Claude
1904
1967
Benavidez
Angelita A.
1931
2005
Benavidez
Carmen "Pinky"
1954
2011
Benavidez
Gloria
1961
2011
Bender
Mark Wayne
1948
1997
Benedict
Charles M.
1922
1977
Benedict
Leslie Carl
1919
1963
Benevidez
Armando
1950
2016
Bennalley
Maggie M.
1947
2001
Bennett
Albert H.
1909
1976
Bennett
Bobby Gerald
1941
2022
Bennett
Erma Lee
1949
2004
Bennett
Gwendola
1968
2006
Bennett
Helen Kitchens
1935
1994
Bennett
Jerry Wayne
1944
1968
Bennett
Johnnie Mae Crawford
1945
2006
Bennett
Marrion L.
1917
2012
Bennett
Ned Edward
1944
1997
Bennett
Pamela Renee
1967
2006
Bennett
Stuart L.
1938
1999
Benns
Helen Louise
1952
1998
Benskin
Mattie Lee
1905
1983
Bensley
Irene E.
1930
1998
Bensley
Robert K.
1927
1984
Bentle
Noweta C.
1929
2001
Bentle
Robert H.
1926
2001
Benton
Karen Dolores
1952
1980
Benton
Peggy Jean
1937
2010
Berlanga
Pedro G.
1968
2020
Bernabe
Jacob D.
2014
2014
Bernal
Ernesto Javier
1969
2009
Previous
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Next
Copyright © 2024 Grand Prairie Genealogical Society
* Powered by
EasyNetSites.com
Webware *